嘉祐, 1787
谱中编号:I33022

Surname
Nickname
与堂
Given names
嘉祐
Surname
Given names
慎之
Type
also known as
Birth February 18, 1787 20 19

Civil marriageView this family

Civil marriageView this family

Birth of a brother嘉豊
January 31, 1789 (aged 1 year)

Death of a paternal grandfather如綍
October 12, 178912:00 (aged 2 years)

Birth of a brother嘉祺
August 27, 179116:00 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a brother嘉程
February 17, 1800 (aged 12 years)

Death of a mother
September 3, 180908:00 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a half-brother嘉祥
November 26, 1811 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a half-brother嘉祓
September 15, 1816 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a son朔涛
October 18, 1818 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a son朔池
December 17, 1825 (aged 38 years)

Death of a brother嘉祺
February 20, 1826 (aged 39 years)

Birth of a son溯渠
September 21, 1828 (aged 41 years)

Death of a father华羣
October 9, 1833 (aged 46 years)

Death of a half-brother嘉祥
May 15, 1853 (aged 66 years)

Death of a son朔池
March 28, 1878 (aged 91 years)

Death of a son溯渠
October 17, 1886 (aged 99 years)

Death
Yes

Caste
邑增生

Source四修谱-第八卷
Citation details:
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
17911826
Birth: August 27, 1791
Residence: 王楼组, 王小楼村, 睢城镇, 睢宁县
Death: February 20, 1826
9 years
younger brother
Father’s family with
father
step-mother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
18111853
Birth: November 26, 1811 45 21
Death: May 15, 1853
5 years
half-brother
Family with
himself
wife
Civil marriage Civil marriage
son
7 years
son
18251878
Birth: December 17, 1825 38
Death: March 28, 1878
3 years
son
18281886
Birth: September 21, 1828 41
Death: October 17, 1886
Family with
himself
wife
Civil marriage Civil marriage