超行,

Surname
Given names
超行
Type
birth name
Residence
Birth of a son丙前
May 15, 1935

Death of a father敦赢

Death of a mother

Death
Yes

Source四修谱-第四卷
Citation details: 二十一
Family with parents
father
mother
brother
himself
brother
Family with
himself
partner
son
1935
Birth: May 15, 1935
Residence: 大王庄, 徐楼村, 宿羊山镇, 邳州市
Death: