丙山,

Given names
丙山
Nickname
云峰
Surname
Birth of a brother丙威
July 26, 1953

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
himself
brother
brother
1953
Birth: July 26, 1953
Residence: 王老家组, 杜巷村, 庆安镇, 睢宁县
Death:
Father’s family with
father
step-mother
Family with
himself
partner
son
Private
son
Private
Source第三卷
Citation details:

二十四