, 14851513 (aged 27 years)

Surname
Nickname
山城
Given names
Surname
Given names
景新
Birth June 24, 1485 21

Residence
Burial of a father

Death of a mother

Death between 1512 and 1513 (aged 27 years)

Cause of death: 兵变陷城亡.身往救县令苏公时被虏掠,多保全之,每遇岁荒出粟千百石以济人,故徐吕邳睢沂郯诸郡县减推重之死之日数郡县吊者号泣厥声载道.
Source四修谱-第十二卷
Citation details:
Family with parents
father
14631550
Birth: August 13, 1463
Death: September 30, 1550
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
himself
14851513
Birth: June 24, 1485 21
Residence: 占城镇, 邳州市, 徐州市, 江苏省
Death: between 1512 and 1513
+ … …
himself
14851513
Birth: June 24, 1485 21
Residence: 占城镇, 邳州市, 徐州市, 江苏省
Death: between 1512 and 1513
son
1554
Residence: 占城镇, 邳州市, 徐州市, 江苏省
Death: between July 1554 and September 1554
son
Residence: 占城镇, 邳州市, 徐州市, 江苏省
Death:
son
Residence: 占城镇, 邳州市, 徐州市, 江苏省
Death:
son
Residence: 占城镇, 邳州市, 徐州市, 江苏省
Death: