映莼, 1807

Nickname
从甫
Surname
Given names
映莼
Birth January 2, 1807 46
Civil marriageView this family

Occupation
太学生

Residence
Birth of a brother映荷
September 27, 1811 (aged 4 years)

Death of a brother映芬
June 27, 1831 (aged 24 years)

Death of a father

Death of a mother

Death
Yes

Source四修谱-第七卷
Citation details: 十四
Family with parents
father
1761
Birth: 1761
Residence: 小王庄, 邱圩社区, 金城街道, 睢宁县
Death:
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
elder brother
17971831
Birth: May 31, 1797 36
Residence: 小王庄, 邱圩社区, 金城街道, 睢宁县
Death:
10 years
himself
1807
Birth: January 2, 1807 46小王庄, 邱圩社区, 金城街道, 睢宁县
Residence: 小王庄, 邱圩社区, 金城街道, 睢宁县
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1811
Birth: September 27, 1811 50
Residence: 小王庄, 邱圩社区, 金城街道, 睢宁县
Father’s family with
father
1761
Birth: 1761
Residence: 小王庄, 邱圩社区, 金城街道, 睢宁县
Death:
step-mother
1774
Birth: June 19, 1774
Residence: 小王庄, 邱圩社区, 金城街道, 睢宁县
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriage
Family with
himself
1807
Birth: January 2, 1807 46小王庄, 邱圩社区, 金城街道, 睢宁县
Residence: 小王庄, 邱圩社区, 金城街道, 睢宁县
Death:
wife
Civil marriage Civil marriage
son
son
son
son