, 17361817 (aged 80 years)

Surname
Nickname
灼见
Given names
Birth September 28, 1736 31 30

Death of a father际和
July 20, 1757 (aged 20 years)

Death of a mother
April 1, 1788 (aged 51 years)

Description
葬父茔侧

Death February 9, 1817 (aged 80 years)

Source第五卷
Family with parents
father
17051757
Birth: April 2, 1705
Death: July 20, 1757
mother
himself
17361817
Birth: September 28, 1736 31 30
Death: February 9, 1817
brother
Family with
himself
17361817
Birth: September 28, 1736 31 30
Death: February 9, 1817
partner
son
Family with
himself
17361817
Birth: September 28, 1736 31 30
Death: February 9, 1817
partner