敦儒,

Nickname
可锋
Surname
Given names
敦儒
Occupation
邑庠生

Birth of a brother敦侠
January 12, 1930

Birth of a son行运
September 10, 1953

Death of a father诚珍

Death
Yes

Source四修谱-第三卷
Citation details: 三十九
Source五次修谱
Citation details: 2-100
Family with parents
father
himself
brother
1930
Birth: January 12, 1930
Residence: 四组, 王老家组, 杜巷村, 庆安镇
Death:
Family with
himself
partner
son
1953
Birth: September 10, 1953
Residence: 先锋村, 杏树岗镇, 红岗县, 大庆市
Death:
son
Private
Family with
himself
partner