敦榜,

Nickname
明时
Surname
Given names
敦榜
Birth of a son行进
October 15, 1945

Death of a father诚孝

Death of a mother

Death
Yes

Source第三卷
Citation details: 二十六
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
Family with
himself
partner
son
son
Private
son
1945
Birth: October 15, 1945
Residence: 王老家组, 杜巷村, 庆安镇, 睢宁县
Death:
son
Family with
himself
partner