行绍,

Given names
行绍
Surname
Nickname
接三
Birth of a brother行进
October 15, 1945

Birth of a son丙功
September 20, 1956

Death
Yes

Source第三卷
Citation details:

二十六

Family with parents
father
mother
himself
brother
Private
brother
1945
Birth: October 15, 1945
Residence: 王老家组, 杜巷村, 庆安镇, 睢宁县
Death:
brother
Father’s family with
father
step-mother
Family with 彩梅
himself
partner
son
1956
Birth: September 20, 1956
Residence: 王老家组, 杜巷村, 庆安镇, 睢宁县
Death:
son
Private
son
Private